Tea Party One (2004) Results | Events 13 – 17

Jump to: [ Index | 1 – 4 | 5 – 8 | 9 – 12 | 13 – 17 | Swimmer | Team ]

EVENT 13: 200m BREAST RELAY / RELAIS BRASSE

PLACENAMEAGETEAMSEED TIMEFINAL TIMEPOINTS
 
Men 120-159
1LANES Men's A139LANES02:14.0002:17.5414
2TNYA Men's A129TNYA02:10.0002:30.5310
3DCAC Men's A130DCAC02:30.3902:34.108
4MIT Men's A158MIT02:53.0502:47.726
-TDA Men's A137TDA02:45.0003:09.01-DQ
 
Men 160-199
-LANES Men's B161LANES02:35.0002:19.31-DQ
1TNYA Men's B193TNYA02:16.0002:49.9514
2ABCM Men's A191ABCM03:00.0002:51.2210
3DCAC Men's B171DCAC02:50.9902:52.968
4MACC Men's A164MACCNT03:11.956
 
Mixed 120-159
1LANES Mixed A136LANES02:14.0002:51.7214


EVENT 14: 100m FREE / LIBRE

PLACENAMEAGETEAMSEED TIMEFINAL TIMEPOINTS
 
Women 25-29
1Atkinson, Karen29LANES01:12.5401:14.277
2Porpora, Amy27UNAT01:17.0001:29.455
3Keon, Robyn29RID01:21.0001:37.544
 
Women 35-39
1Neuendorf, Donna36AYMCA01:14.0001:12.147
 
Women 65-69
1Leinback, Sarah67LANES01:59.0002:01.387
 
Men 19-24
1Hamm, Jonathan23LANES01:13.0001:21.107
 
Men 25-29
1Graham, Michael26DCAC00:58.0000:59.987
2McKinley, Kyle27LANES00:56.5001:00.575
3Annelin, Jason29TDA01:03.0001:03.394
4Benjakul, Dan29UNATNT01:08.673
 
Men 30-34
1Commings, Jeff30SQUID00:55.0000:54.437
2Fehlau, Brian30LANES00:54.8000:55.415
3Shaw, Skip34TNYA00:59.8001:01.974
4deMira, Onesimo31TNYA00:59.0001:04.093
5Chiesa, Federico34TNYA01:05.0001:06.352
6Laraway, J.Stone34BYMCA01:10.6701:08.501
7Curran, Keith30FINS01:06.0001:09.28
8Hibbert, Matthew33LANES01:11.0001:18.14
9Dutton, Jeffrey32DCAC01:30.2001:25.08
 
Men 35-39
1Meschede, Ricardo36NAD01:00.0000:59.497
2Pacyau, Jason35TDA01:03.0301:02.895
3Bosic, Steve36UNAT01:04.0001:05.534
4Clegg, Dennis35FINS01:18.1001:07.853
5Orginos, Kostas35MIT01:08.8401:08.842
6Harvey, John39DSCT01:15.0001:10.011
7Ethier, Benoit38MACC01:11.0001:12.57
8Murphy, Mark39LANES01:03.0001:12.91
9Tomashek, John38RID01:20.0001:24.92
 
Men 40-44
1Bailey, Alex43UNAT01:00.9001:02.887
2Alexander, John40LANES01:01.0001:03.575
3McElroy, Craig43TNYA01:06.0001:05.594
4Suzuki, Kozo41TNYA01:05.5001:05.903
5Cahill, Brian40FINSNT01:08.332
6Farrell, Brian43LANESNT01:08.651
7Schubert, David43ABCM01:10.0001:09.24
8Nicholson, Colin43RID01:10.0001:12.55
8Sutton, Adam40LANES01:15.0001:12.55
9An, Hong44ABCM01:15.0001:12.59
10Gallop, Mark43MACC01:12.0001:12.64
11Kuchar, Thomas42LANES01:15.0001:12.82
12Hartley, Christopher43LANES01:18.0001:16.06
13Knight, Robert42TDA01:21.8001:22.75
14Mansour, Marc40LANES01:15.0001:24.23
15Defandorf, Jack40MIT01:55.5501:45.42
 
Men 45-49
1Heuchling, Geoff45DCAC01:01.0000:59.917
2Mead, Jeffrey48DCAC01:01.0001:01.125
3Cole, Brad46TNYANT01:01.624
4Hughes, Lee46LANES01:05.0001:05.313
5Seligman, James45LANES01:00.0001:05.572
6Obrien, David48LANES01:04.0001:06.231
7Broker, Buck48TNYA01:04.0001:08.83
8Casey, David46LANESNT01:09.74
9Wilhelm, Tom49LANES01:15.0001:11.71
10Edelman, Paul48ABCM01:13.0001:14.54
11Hill, Ed46TDA01:09.2401:15.66
 
Men 50-54
1Meltz, Steve51NWSC01:04.0001:06.667
 
Men 60-64
1Abramson, Robert61LANES01:00.0001:59.137


EVENT 15: 50m BACK / DOS

PLACENAMEAGETEAMSEED TIMEFINAL TIMEPOINTS
 
Women 19-24
1Murphy, Jill21FINS00:33.6100:37.537
 
Women 25-29
1Fuenmayor, Ernestina25BYMCA00:38.3800:39.827
2Pena, Nichole25LANES00:39.0000:41.205
3Hollister, Caitlin27LANES00:50.0000:44.624
 
Women 35-39
1Fox, Michele35NWSC00:38.2000:37.597
 
Women 50-54
1Granberg, Barbara54BYMCANT01:07.457
 
Women 55-59
1Slifer, Kathy59YNS00:41.8200:59.407
 
Women 70-74
1Dickens, Marcay70DCAC01:30.0001:50.007
 
Men 19-24
1Hamm, Jonathan23LANES00:40.0000:51.387
 
Men 25-29
1McKee, Trevor27MIT00:45.0000:36.187
2Annelin, Jason29TDA00:36.0000:36.875
 
Men 30-34
1Ohara, Mike32LANES00:34.3100:35.077
 
Men 35-39
1Williams, Neill36DCAC00:30.8800:30.467
2Jordan, Jim39FINS00:31.0000:30.975
3Clegg, Dennis35FINS00:42.7000:39.424
4Rajotte, Pierre39MACC00:50.0000:44.923
 
Men 40-44
1Ball, Jeff42DSCT00:32.0000:33.407
2Mansilla, Franken44LANES00:39.0000:35.005
3Bailey, Alex43UNAT00:36.9000:35.394
4Hellmuth, Walter44TSUN00:30.0000:36.033
5Hess, Philip42TNYA00:39.0000:40.672
6Farrell, Brian43LANESNT00:44.771
 
Men 45-49
1Mockler, Frank49LANES00:33.7000:33.457
2Friedlander, Scott47UNAT00:42.0000:39.185
3Obrien, David48LANES00:38.0000:41.044
4Cucksey, Jeffrey48RID01:00.0000:50.333
 
Men 50-54
1Hutton, C.A.54TNYA00:45.0000:47.937
 
Men 55-59
1Pemberton, Gary56ABCM00:41.5000:41.417
 
Men 60-64
1Abramson, Robert61LANES01:00.0001:27.917


EVENT 16: 100m I.M. / Q.N.I.

PLACENAMEAGETEAMSEED TIMEFINAL TIMEPOINTS
 
Women 19-24
1Murphy, Jill21FINS01:09.9901:21.897
 
Women 25-29
1Weintraub, Emily25FINS01:20.0001:24.937
2Fuenmayor, Ernestina25BYMCA01:31.3101:32.605
3Pena, Nichole25LANES01:35.0001:34.124
 
Women 30-34
1Hale, Liz33MMAN01:34.0001:32.567
 
Women 35-39
1Neuendorf, Donna36AYMCA01:28.0001:26.537
 
Women 40-44
1Roy, Michele40NWSC01:15.0401:16.497
2Buehler, Joan42FINS01:30.0001:21.855
 
Women 55-59
1Slifer, Kathy59YNS01:28.2701:26.367
 
Men 25-29
1Macomber, Michael28LANES01:07.0001:08.727
2Lam, Alex28LANES01:10.0001:09.305
3Rausch, Jeremy27DCAC01:25.0001:18.944
4Holder, Matt27DCAC01:32.0001:22.733
 
Men 30-34
1Commings, Jeff30SQUID00:58.5000:57.687
2Fehlau, Brian30LANES01:00.5001:03.005
3Scollon, Erik33LBG01:03.5001:03.504
4Flightner, Barry31BYMCA01:06.4401:06.163
5Bruzual, Igor34BYMCA01:11.9801:10.592
6Ohara, Mike32LANES01:09.9001:11.391
7Laraway, J.Stone34BYMCA01:15.3201:16.77
 
Men 35-39
1Meschede, Ricardo36NAD01:10.0001:11.457
2Goulet, Peter36LANES01:03.9501:12.955
3Wilbanks, Scott35KCW01:20.0001:21.284
4Orginos, Kostas35MIT01:27.7501:25.103
5Dolgins, Eric37TNYA01:32.0001:29.102
 
Men 40-44
1Duvall, Jim41LANES01:10.8601:09.777
2Loy, Patrick Lee40FINS01:09.6001:11.205
3Miller, Greg40LANES01:10.0001:13.154
4Grundy, Andrew40DCAC01:13.6201:18.373
5Paine, William44MIT01:19.0601:19.632
6Nicholson, Colin43RID01:25.0001:20.501
7Devine, Keith43TNYANT01:20.94
-Coombs, John42LANES01:18.8701:21.74-DQ
8Gallop, Mark43MACC01:28.0001:24.32
9Hess, Philip42TNYA01:26.0001:27.51
-Johnson, Robb42LANES01:36.0001:28.85-DQ
10Hartley, Christopher43LANES01:30.0001:29.85
11Knight, Robert42TDA01:40.0001:38.30
 
Men 45-49
1Mead, Jeffrey48DCAC01:10.0001:12.797
2McGowan, David47SOG01:18.6401:17.935
3Mockler, Frank49LANES01:18.5001:20.614
4Seligman, James45LANES01:25.0001:21.613
5Rooney, Pat48FINS01:08.0001:22.462
6Broker, Buck48TNYA01:20.0001:24.741
 
Men 50-54
1D'Amico, Michael51TNYA01:20.0001:21.527
2Horan, George50FINS01:35.0001:21.675
3Meltz, Steve51NWSC01:20.0001:24.514
4Malcolm, Tom50TNYA01:30.0001:24.703
5Tharp, Louis53TNYA01:18.7801:30.252
6Matthews, Ian50RID01:35.0001:35.371


EVENT 17: 200m FREE RELAY / RELAIS LIBRE

PLACENAMEAGETEAMSEED TIMEFINAL TIMEPOINTS
 
Men 100-119
1LANES Men's A112LANES01:59.0001:58.8214
 
Men 120-159
1DCAC Men's A155DCAC02:00.5901:46.1114
2TNYA Men's A126TNYA01:52.0001:53.8710
3TDA Men's A134TDA02:15.0002:04.338
4MACC Men's A154MACCNT02:16.606
5DCAC Men's B143DCAC02:15.7902:17.404
6MIT Men's A146MIT02:41.0502:18.132
7LANES Men's B155LANES02:05.0002:22.72
 
Men 160-199
1FINS Men's A170FINS02:10.0001:57.7614
2TNYA Men's B180TNYA01:56.0001:59.7810
3ABCM Men's A191ABCM02:30.0002:08.408
 
Mixed 100-119
1LANES Mixed A112LANES01:50.0002:03.7414
 
Mixed 120-159
1NWSC Mixed A150NWSC02:05.5001:58.9714
2FINS Mixed A156FINS02:16.0002:06.7910
3BYMCA Mixed A144BYMCA02:45.0002:36.238
 
Mixed 200-239
1LANES Mixed B201LANES02:12.0002:50.7514