Tea Party Two Results
Saturday, May 6, 2006 | Sanction #037-005-SSCM

Individual Swimmer Rankings Index | Team | Swimmer | 1 – 4 | 5 – 8 | 9 – 12 | 13 – 17

                  
18-24 Men
                   
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Gray, Zachary                    23 MESC              29  
         2 Moynihan, Brian                  24 LANES             20  
         3 Neumayer, Sebastian              24 MIT               19  
         3 White, Ian                       23 TYNA              19  
 
25-29 Women
                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Rideout, Catie                   26 LANES             26  
         2 Fuenmayor, Ernestina             27 BYMCA             23  
         3 Wagner, Marissa                  27 LANES             21  
 
25-29 Men
						                     
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Sheppard, Christopher            28 LANES             35  
         2 Oktavian, Audy                   29 LANES             33  
         3 Searles, Dave                    29 LANES             24  
         4 Garvin, Brendan                  26 DCAC              18  
         4 Bellows, Andrew                  26 DCAC              18  
         4 Isgrigg, Peter                   25 TYNA              18  
         7 Matthews, Bradley                28 TYNA              17  
         8 Goldthorpe, Brian                28 FINS              16  
         9 Nguyen, Son                      27 MESC              13  
        10 Guy, Mike                        25 RID                9  
        10 Vdovjak, Brad                    26 MIT                9  
        10 Ambrass, Scott                   28 FINS               9  
        13 McGowan, Kevin                   29 LANES              7  
        14 Normand, Guillaume               28 LANES              5  
        15 McKinley, Kyle                   29 FINS               4  
        16 Meyer, John                      25 LANES              3  
        16 Vigneron, Kevin                  25 LANES              3  
 
30-34 Women
                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Atkinson, Karen                  31 LANES             31  
         1 Sonan, Andrea                    32 MIT               31  
         3 Parzych, Amy                     34 BYMCA             21  
 
30-34 Men
                     
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Fehlau, Brian                    32 LANES             29  
         2 Richard, Jean-philippe           30 DCAC              25  
         3 Demira, Onesimo                  33 TYNA              22  
         4 Flightner, Barry                 33 BYMCA             21  
         5 Benjakul, Dan                    31 LANES             20  
         6 Skorodinsky, Eugene              33 TYNA              18  
         7 Campea, Scott                    31 TYNA              16  
         8 Macomber, Michael                30 LANES             15  
         9 Uccellini, Darrick               32 TYNA              14  
        10 Kraus, Fred                      33 MIT               11  
        10 Ghali, Nadeem                    31 TYNA              11  
        12 Dutton, Jeffrey                  34 DCAC              10  
        13 Curran, Keith                    32 FINS               9  
        14 McGillicuddy, Kevin              31 FINS               7  
        14 Yeo, Michael                     32 LANES              7  
        16 Fernandez, Pablo                 30 DCAC               6  
        17 O'Hara, Mike                     34 LANES              4  
        17 Linev, Ivaylo                    30 TYNA               4  
 
35-39 Women
                      
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Contreras, Sandra                38 CMSC              21  
         2 Acevedo, Kristine                35 LANES             10  
 
35-39 Men
                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Williams, Neill                  38 DCAC              31  
         2 Hermanet, Robert                 36 TYNA              30  
         3 Koizumi, Kei                     38 DCAC              25  
         4 Bruzual, Igor                    36 BYMCA             24  
         5 Gottlieb, Jason                  36 LANES             17  
         6 Zgleszewski, Steve               39 LANES             16  
         7 Cooney, Steve                    36 LANES             15  
         8 Greene, Bob                      38 LANES             12  
         8 Maciel, Fabio                    35 TYNA              12  
        10 Dolgins, Eric                    39 TYNA               8  
        10 Ciardi, Joseph                   37 FINS               8  
        12 Dubouloz, Stephan                35 LANES              2  
        12 Nasir, Ramzi                     37 LANES              2  
        12 Cooper, Michael                  35 RID                2  
 
40-44 Women
                        
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Buehler, Joan                    44 FINS              28  
 
40-44 Men
                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Czander, Eric                    41 DCAC              27  
         2 Campos, Donald                   40 MIT               26  
         3 Jordan, Jim                      41 FINS              21  
         4 Dever, Frederick                 41 DCAC              20  
         5 Putterman, Dean                  44 UNAT              19  
         6 Loy, Patrick Lee                 42 FINS              15  
         6 Hirose, Scott                    40 TYNA              15  
         8 Melczer, John                    42 MIT               14  
         8 Duvall, Jim                      43 LANES             14  
        10 Cahill, Brian                    42 FINS              13  
        11 Miller, Gregory                  42 LANES              8  
        12 Suzuki, Kozo                     43 TYNA               7  
        12 Crowley, Kevin                   42 MESC               7  
        12 Mansour, Marc                    42 LANES              7  
        15 Dickens, Steven                  41 DCAC               6  
        15 Ainslie, Don                     40 DSCT               6  
        17 Ridout, James                    44 DCAC               5  
        18 Hess, Philip                     44 TYNA               4  
        18 Joslin, Keith                    42 FINS               4  
        20 Coombs, John                     44 LANES              3  
        21 Murphy, Mark                     41 LANES              2  
        22 Sprinkle, Randall                43 FINS               1  
 
45-49 Women
                        
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Dwyer, Maureen                   46 MIT               14  
 
45-49 Men
                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Rumble, Will                     45 DCAC              28  
         2 Mead, Jeffrey                    48 DCAC              24  
         3 Keith, Al                        46 LANES             21  
         4 Philpy, Paul                     46 LANES             19  
         5 Mansilla, Franken                46 LANES             17  
         6 Wannamaker, Woods                46 MIT               16  
         6 McElroy, Craig                   45 TYNA              16  
         8 Hughes, Lee                      48 LANES             11  
         9 Estabrook, Todd                  47 UCLUB             10  
        10 Henderson, Donald                48 DCAC               9  
        11 Basham, Mark                     47 TYNA               8  
        11 Nicholson, Colin                 45 RID                8  
        13 Casey, David                     48 LANES              7  
        13 Gelinne, Tom                     49 TYNA               7  
        15 Hartley, Christopher             45 LANES              6  
        16 Sabourin, Daniel                 49 RID                4  
 
50-54 Women
                        
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Carstens, Linda                  54 MIT               28  
         2 White, Emily                     53 BYMCA             21  
         3 Ehrlich, Soshanna                50 LANES             20  
         4 Mulderig, Sheilagh               54 UCLUB             19  
 
50-54 Men
                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Carson, Charles                  52 TYNA              31  
         2 Horan, George                    52 FINS              29  
         3 O'Brien, David                   50 LANES             27  
         4 Malcolm, Tom                     52 TYNA              22  
         5 Kwass, Peter                     53 LANES             16  
         5 Burstyn, H. Paris                54 MIT               16  
         7 Rooney, Pat                      50 FINS              14  
         7 LaRochelle, James                51 CMSC              14  
         9 Goldring, Michael                54 TYNA              13  
        10 Mitchell, RA                     52 PSUN               1  
 
55-59 Women
                        
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Grandberg, Barbara               56 BYMCA             28  
         2 Craffey, Eileen                  55 UNAT               7  
 
55-59 Men
                         
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Beaudry, Paul                    55 RID               28  
 
60-64 Men
                       
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Kronfeld, Louis                  63 TRIY              28  
         2 Eger, Laszio                     61 BYMCA             24  
         3 Ewan, Bill                       63 SRI               18  
 
75-79 Women
                    
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 McIntyre, Joan                   78 YNS               21