Tea Party Three Results
Saturday, May 3, 2008 | Sanction #039-005-SSCM

Individual Swimmer Rankings Index | Swimmer | 1 – 4 | 5 – 8 | 9 – 12 | 13 – 17

                  
18-24 Women
              
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Karjala, Heather                 24 LANES             35  
         2 Bean, Laura                      23 LANES             23  
         3 Dorko, Allison                   21 MESC              19  
         4 Menezes, Maya                    24 YNS               15  
 
18-24 Men
                 
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Bettencourt, Gregory             23 JA                35  
         2 Cronin, Nathan                   24 JA                29
         3 Biethan, Jay                     24 LANES             19  
         4 Ducker, Michael                  22 LANES             17  
 
25-29 Women
                
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Caines, Laurie                   28 BC                28  
 
25-29 Men
                
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Chesson, Win                     25 TYNA              35  
         2 Caines, Eric                     28 BC                29  
         3 Rochette, Mike                   25 JA                26  
         4 Nguyen, Son                      29 MESC              22  
         5 Emaus, Patrick                   25 LANES             20  
         6 Lewis, Greg                      28 LANES             17  
         7 D'Allessio, Luca                 25 BUMS              15  
         8 Strom, John                      27 YNS               14  
         8 Knolle, Johannes                 25 BUMS              14  
        10 Moynihan, Brian                  26 LANES             12  
        11 Rocuts, Fredy                    27 UNAT               6  
 
30-34 Women
            
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Harvey, Jenny                    31 BC                35  
         2 Atkinson, Karen                  33 LANES             33  
         3 Wagner, Gretchen                 33 BYMCA             16  
         4 Brookman, Monica                 33 BYMCA             15  
         5 Tabor, Anna                      32 BYMCA             10  
 
30-34 Men
             
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Searles, Dave                    31 LANES             33  
         2 DeHart, Pieter                   30 BC                30  
         3 Fehlau, Brian                    34 LANES             19  
         4 McGowan, Kevin                   31 LANES             15  
         5 McNeal, Patrick                  30 LANES             13  
         6 Mullin, Brian                    33 BC                12  
         7 Martin, James                    30 UCLUB              9  
         8 Benjakul, Dan                    33 LANES              8  
 
35-39 Women
              
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Banker, Margaret                 35 YNS               35  
         2 Acevedo, Kristine                37 LANES             17  
 
35-39 Men
           
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Chamberlain, Randall             39 TYNA              28  
         1 Russell, Matt                    36 LANES             28  
         1 Layden, James                    38 BUMS              28  
         4 Clegg, Dennis                    39 FINS              21  
         5 Cairns, Brian                    39 TYNA              14  
         5 Nasir, Ramzi                     39 LANES             14  
         7 Gottlieb, Jason                  38 LANES             12  
         8 Torres, Leonardo                 38 BC                10  
         8 Dubouloz, Stephan                37 LANES             10  
        10 Bowne, Greg                      37 LANES              9  
        11 Kozuch, Michael                  38 LANES              2  
 
40-44 Women
              
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Flynn, Maureen                   44 BYMCA             21  
 
40-44 Men
             
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Creech, Tom                      42 FINS              35  
         2 Lee Loy, Patrick                 44 FINS              24  
         3 Greene, Bob                      40 LANES             21  
         4 Mansour, Marc                    44 LANES             20  
         5 Martini, Paolo                   41 LANES             19  
         6 Wyman, Rhys                      44 ANA               16  
         6 Barrus, Steve                    44 BYMCA             16  
         6 Roberts, Michael                 44 LANES             16  
         9 Tripler, Chris                   40 YNS                9  
         9 Ryan, Robert                     43 FINS               9  
         9 Bullis, Peter                    44 LANES              9  
        12 Hu, Ben                          42 TSUN               6  
        13 Boyd, Ray                        42 FINS               4  
        14 Castillo, Joaquin                42 MACC               3  
        14 Murphy, Mark                     43 LANES              3  
 
45-49 Men
          
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Rumble, Will                     47 DCAC              29  
         2 Seligman, James                  49 LANES             24  
         3 Suzuki, Kozo                     45 TYNA              22  
         4 Philpy, Paul                     48 LANES             20  
         5 Duvall, Jim                      45 LANES             19  
         5 Johnson, Robb                    46 LANES             19  
         7 Mansilla, Franken                48 LANES             18  
         8 Coombs, John                     46 LANES             11  
         9 DeSisto, Chris                   45 BC                 9  
        10 Estabrook, Todd                  49 UCLUB              7  
        11 Lau, Kent                        46 TYNA               4  
 
50-54 Women
               
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Ehrlich, Soshanna                52 LANES             21  
 
50-54 Men
             
    Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Nixon, John                      53 LANES             35  
         2 Malcolm, Tom                     54 TYNA              28  
         3 Casey, David                     50 LANES             19  
         3 O'Brien, David                   52 LANES             19  
         5 Battistini, Rick                 54 ANA               16  
         6 Robinson, Jim                    51 GSP               14  
         7 Caicedo, Carlos                  54 LANES              7  
 
55-59 Women
                  
    Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 White, Emily                     55 BYMCA             19  
         2 Mulderig, Sheilagh               56 UCLUB              7  
 
55-59 Men
                
     Place Name                            Age Team          Points
=====================================================================
         1 Goldring, Michael                56 TYNA              28  
         2 Heffernan, Sean                  58 LANES              7